Rang Nom Prénom Pays Médaille
1 HE Liu China Gold
2 DENG Zijie China Gold
3 CHOI Hyeokgyu Korea Gold
4 TRAN Tan Ba Vietnam Gold
5 MATVEEV Mikhail Russian Federation Gold
6 CHOI Ilkyu Korea Gold
7 BODROGEAN Mircea Raul Romania Gold
8 YANG Jingcheng China Gold
9 GANDHI Dhyey Sankalp India Gold
10 OBOŘIL Jan Czech Republic Gold
11 FALKENBERG Thomas Bro Denmark Gold
12 KOVÁCS Andrej Slovakia Gold
13 KIM Jiwoo Korea Gold
14 HU Yongao Singapore Gold
15 MANNO Nicolás Adriel Argentina Gold
16 MEŽCIEMS Gustavs Jānis Latvia Gold
17 BARDONOV Daniil Russian Federation Gold
18 SHISHKIN Aleksei Russian Federation Gold
19 RAVAN Yajvan Milind United States of America Gold
20 GIARETTA Paolo Italy Gold
21 STATELOV Evgeni Mihaylov Bulgaria Gold
22 KUDRYK Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Ukraine Gold
23 GOYAL Mudita India Gold
24 NISHINO Takumi Japan Gold
25 CHERNOV Nikita Russian Federation Gold
26 SUEMATSU Mahiro Japan Gold
27 HONG Juhan Korea Gold
28 NI Anton Zane United States of America Gold
29 KUO Lun-Hsin Chinese Taipei Gold
30 JIN Edward Hua United States of America Gold
31 MOGHIMI KHEIRABADY Mostafa Iran Gold
32 RUKOVANSKÝ Peter Slovakia Gold
33 NG Yong Xiang Singapore Gold
34 ASSAWAPHADUNGSIT Pichamon Thailand Gold
35 WANG Yu-Hsiang Chinese Taipei Gold
36 NGUYEN Nguyen, Van Chi Vietnam Gold
37 DANYLYUK Richard United Kingdom Gold
38 HUANG Richard Yanzhou Australia Silver
39 VARONGCHAYAKUL Cholapat Thailand Silver
40 JEANJEAN Marceau France Silver
41 BYRNE Alexander James Newton United Kingdom Silver
42 MOURA Ygor De Santana Brazil Silver
43 SYSOENKOV Maksim Belarus Silver
44 PELLEGRINO Giovanni Italy Silver
45 THADAWASIN Pakaphol Thailand Silver
46 BAIXEIRAS Joaquín Spain Silver
47 KAPDOS Ádám Hungary Silver
48 NGUYEN Hoang, Dinh Vietnam Silver
49 MALICH Yauheni Belarus Silver
50 SHEN Chin-En Chinese Taipei Silver
51 LEDERBAUER Magdalena Austria Silver
52 RAJVEE Muhender Raj India Silver
53 ŽOGLO Nikita Estonia Silver
54 TERENTJEVAS Justas Lithuania Silver
55 LILE Tudor Romania Silver
56 SANTIAGO Joaquim Miguel Moreira Brazil Silver
57 WITTE Sebastian Germany Silver
58 FLORESCU CIOBOTARU Ana Romania Silver
59 LIU Albert Cheng United States of America Silver
60 GANIJON OGLI Islomjon Karimov Uzbekistan Silver
61 JAHROMI Ali Iran Silver
62 HIRASHIMA Ryoichi Japan Silver
63 AW Ke Fun Singapore Silver
64 OFUCHI Masahiro Japan Silver
65 TAN Yong Yi Singapore Silver
66 POPA Ioana Maria Romania Silver
67 TAECHAWICHIAN Sanprem Thailand Silver
68 NOVÁK Samuel Slovakia Silver
69 PETROV Kamen Pavlinov Bulgaria Silver
70 NOVOVESKÁ Miroslava Czech Republic Silver
71 SVĚRÁK Filip Czech Republic Silver
72 PEER Roi Israel Silver
73 PROCYK Grzegorz Poland Silver
74 FURLANETTO Daniele Italy Silver
75 SCHOBER Arina Augusta Germany Silver
76 CHEN Shaoyan China Silver
77 DUBENSKA Lidiia Ukraine Silver
78 ROWLANDS Jonathan Benjamin United Kingdom Silver
79 VESELÝ Richard Czech Republic Silver
80 BAŁABAN Dominik Oskar Poland Silver
81 DINC Yusa Can Turkey Silver
82 CETIN Ferdane Turkey Silver
83 KURAŠS Staņislavs Latvia Silver
84 SHEN Eric Meng Canada Silver
85 ALLAS Hanna-Riia Estonia Silver
86 BUDI Bakuh Danang Setyo Indonesia Silver
87 ANDRUSIV Hordii Ukraine Silver
88 ALIYEV Ali Azerbaijan Silver
89 AL-ALI Osama Mohammed Saudi Arabia Silver
90 BAGHERIDELOUEE Amirreza Iran Silver
91 CHOVANEC Michal Slovakia Silver
92 MATYOQUB QIZI Mokhira Boltaeva Uzbekistan Silver
93 CAHYA Winston Indonesia Silver
94 TOPALOVIĆ Igor Serbia Silver
95 LIN Joshua Jun Australia Silver
96 PHAM Lam, Thanh Vietnam Silver
97 MÉSZÁROS Bence Balazs Hungary Silver
98 WU Tsung-Hung Chinese Taipei Silver
99 DE BELEN Arthur Reiner Ventura Philippines Silver
100 CHERDANTSEV Vladislav Kazakhstan Silver
101 GŁĄBOWSKI Kordian Wojciech Poland Silver
102 HARRISON-BROWN Thomas Edward Australia Bronze
103 KOZÁK Iván András Hungary Bronze
104 MITTAL Madhav India Bronze
105 VIOLA APREA Tobías Argentina Bronze
106 AMARSANAA Ashid Mongolia Bronze
107 POPŁAWSKI Mikołaj Wawrzyniec Poland Bronze
108 SHOHAT Hallel Israel Bronze
109 GUNER Deniz Turkey Bronze
110 SUMIC Barbara Croatia Bronze
111 FOKAIDIS-PSYLLAS Athanasios Greece Bronze
112 WEHAPRASIRTSAK Phol United Kingdom Bronze
113 RĀCIŅŠ Olavs Latvia Bronze
114 BISCHOFF Dorian Hugo Elliott France Bronze
115 BARIC Mislav Croatia Bronze
116 KARATKOU Aleh Belarus Bronze
117 RAPHAELI Ron Israel Bronze
118 KUSHAKOVICH Khaitov Diyor Uzbekistan Bronze
119 KUZNIETSOV Anatolii Ukraine Bronze
120 JUHÁSZ Benedek László Hungary Bronze
121 SIDLAUSKAS Rokas Vilnius Lithuania Bronze
122 JAKOBSEN Kasper Krunderup Denmark Bronze
123 VAVRA PLAVSIC Ivor Croatia Bronze
124 AL-RUFAYI Rabab Ali Saudi Arabia Bronze
125 MILOŠEVIĆ Mihailo Serbia Bronze
126 ALIYEV Farid Azerbaijan Bronze
127 AHRABI Amirali Iran Bronze
128 REINHOLD Anna Netherlands Bronze
129 TANG Rayman New Zealand Bronze
130 LISTIJO Jessica Mary Indonesia Bronze
131 JUMAYEV Palvan Turkmenistan Bronze
132 JUYO Soresu Canada Bronze
133 SOUSA Thiago Oliveira Brazil Bronze
134 NURPEISOV Olzhas Kazakhstan Bronze
135 ROSA APARICIO Daniel Alejandro El Salvador Bronze
136 REJEPBAYEV Berdigylych Turkmenistan Bronze
137 ZAYNIDDIN OGLI Ulugbek Boyirbekov Uzbekistan Bronze
138 KONIŠEVS Māris Latvia Bronze
139 LIU William Australia Bronze
140 MELNICHENKO Daniil Kazakhstan Bronze
141 AGUBA Israel Mina Philippines Bronze
142 BAERLE Victor Moldova Bronze
143 RAMÍREZ VALLADARES Gerardo Manuel El Salvador Bronze
144 KUROISHI Lucas Yutaka Brazil Bronze
145 GALLAGHER Connor Matthew New Zealand Bronze
146 DOUGHA Alexis François Mohamed France Bronze
147 CRASCO Victor Moldova Bronze
148 KHADDOUR Karam Wafek Syria Bronze
149 PRIJON Tijan Slovenia Bronze
150 DOMACK Julius Germany Bronze
151 KIEM Melanie Austria Bronze
152 GOGICHAISHVILI Saba Georgia Bronze
153 NGO Mikaella Ty Denmark Bronze
154 KOPENOV Nurlykhan Kazakhstan Bronze
155 MIRKHAD Chekirbaev Kyrgyzstan Bronze
156 NGUYEN Hung Nguyen Canada Bronze
157 SHPRINTS Ron Israel Bronze
158 STOJKOVIKJ Stefan North Macedonia Bronze
159 RAIT Erwin Victor Austria Bronze
160 KODERMAN Mitja Slovenia Bronze
161 SIMSON Andreas Estonia Bronze
162 BEURICH Paul Germany Bronze
163 ALALI Modar Monzer Syria Bronze
164 KHUTSISHVILI Lasha Georgia Bronze
165 IOANNOU Avgoustinos Cyprus Bronze
166 DORFER Joseph Austria Bronze
167 LIST Luka Croatia Bronze
168 VAN SCHALKWYK Jaqlin Anne New Zealand Bronze
169 SUPRAGONAS Lukas Lithuania Bronze
170 AL-KHURISI Mohammed Hisham Saudi Arabia Bronze
171 DWIPUTRA Bayu Indonesia Bronze
172 URRUTIA ALVAREZ Kevin Arturo El Salvador Bronze
173 MUHAMAD ADZRILL Muhammad Hakim Bin Malaysia Bronze
174 DURKAN Brian David Ireland Bronze
175 AGHEKYAN Movses Armenia Bronze
176 FRANTZOV Damyan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bronze
177 RINNE Mikael Estonia Bronze
178 ULIBARRI Daniel Spain Bronze
179 ALLAWALA Mohtad Farhan Pakistan Bronze
180 DOVLETMYRADOV Yusup Turkmenistan Bronze
181 MUNKNER Rasmus Vester Denmark Bronze
182 DIEMER Björn Axel Rudolf Sweden Bronze
183 SUNDÉN Erik Nils Axel Sweden Bronze
184 GLOBOČNIK Aleš Slovenia Bronze
185 JIMENEZ GARCIA Hector Jair Mexico Bronze
186 MIRKOVIĆ Mihailo Serbia Bronze
187 PASKALEV Mihail Borislavov Bulgaria Bronze
188 BILEGSAIKHAN Arvin Mongolia Bronze
189 SALAS RAMÍREZ Fabrizio Costa Rica Bronze
190 GRUDEN Dren Slovenia Bronze
191 FOURNIER Valentine Madeleine France Bronze
192 MAMCHYTS Ivan Belarus Bronze
193 WALLIN Anton Richard Sweden Bronze
194 DAMCHEVSKI Stefan North Macedonia Bronze
195 MÄKELÄ Altti Olavi Juhanpoika Finland Bronze
196 SANJURJO Sergio Spain Bronze
197 STOUWIE Berjan Netherlands Honorable mention
198 AHN Daniel Joon New Zealand Honorable mention
199 KHARATYAN Levon Armenia Honorable mention
200 SMULDERS Laurens Netherlands Honorable mention
201 HO Ting Feng Malaysia Honorable mention
202 MATEVOSYAN Hovhannes Armenia Honorable mention
203 LJUBENOVIĆ Aleksandra Serbia Honorable mention
204 RADZEVICIUS Nojus Lithuania Honorable mention
205 LOAYZA EME Jamill Jean Paul Peru Honorable mention
206 CAPCHA CHANCA Mel Kluivert Russel Peru Honorable mention
207 ALLAMYRADOV Atabay Turkmenistan Honorable mention
208 GUIDONE Teresa Italy Honorable mention
209 PLASCENCIA Victor Ulises Mexico Honorable mention
210 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Fernando Juan José Venezuela Honorable mention
211 MACLING Julius De La Rosa Philippines Honorable mention
212 CHNG Zhan Yi Malaysia Honorable mention
213 ALANYA YANGALI Guillermo Jesus Peru Honorable mention
214 LØKEN Johannes Salomonsen Norway Honorable mention
215 MUNIR Sheza Pakistan Honorable mention
216 ANDREI Adelina Moldova Honorable mention
217 NUÑEZ PEREZ Yover Daniel Peru Honorable mention
218 MUAZ-BIN-MOEEN Pakistan Honorable mention
219 AL-SALHI Eyad Abdullah Saudi Arabia Honorable mention
220 TANTOCO Michael Cole Moises Philippines
221 DENZ Kevin Switzerland
222 KUKKOLA Ville Väinö Mikael Finland
223 ALREFAI Assma Manar Syria
224 OONG Jie Xiang Malaysia
225 SAVE Hugo Sweden
226 VEHTARI Jasu Aleksi Finland
227 GUL Sebnem Turkey
228 MERTENS GOEDERT Michel Luxembourg
229 BILAL Mohammad Rafeh Syria
230 SIMOJOKI Heikki Juhani Finland
231 SLAATS Nena Netherlands
232 MOON Eunju Luxembourg
233 VANMOERKERKE Willem Jules S. Belgium
234 TEIXEIRA Armando Luís Portugal
235 MUÑIZ AGUIRRE Marcos Mexico
236 BERGAN Audun Uglenes Norway
237 TRAJKOVSKI Aleksandar North Macedonia
238 PFAMMATTER Alain Switzerland
239 BÁEZ LAO Samuel Cuba
240 ALTAMIRANO Alejandro Argentina
241 PETROSYAN Artyom Armenia
242 ABESADZE Nino Georgia
243 YUSRA Nadir Pakistan
244 NTELI Despoina Greece
245 SOODONBEKOV Nursultan Kyrgyzstan
246 SHALANZADA Ali Azerbaijan
247 FREI Jasmin Switzerland
248 DOOMS Lucas Arthur Alexander Belgium
249 MATA BOSCHINI Luis Diego Costa Rica
250 GUIMARÃES André Portugal
251 CORTESÃO Paulo Miguel Teixeira Portugal
252 CAI Colin Jing Yuan Canada
253 RAMIREZ SALAZAR Felipe De Jesus Mexico
254 BJÖRNSSON Úlfur Örn Iceland
255 FARZULLAZADE Azhdar Azerbaijan
256 VIÑAS Lucía Uruguay
257 LENOIR Manon Anne Jackie Ghislaine Belgium
258 MOCREAC Valerian Moldova
259 KAITAZOFF EFIMENCO Eddie Uruguay
260 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO Rey Michel Cuba
261 VISEUR Lucas William M. Belgium
262 STORS Daniel Léon Luxembourg
263 CRAWFORD Mark William James Ireland
264 SUKHBAT Erdenebat Mongolia
265 CONNEELY David Hugh Ireland
266 IDRIZOVSKA Rufija North Macedonia
267 KRIEZIS Demetrios Constantine Greece
268 ZIKIROV Elmar Kyrgyzstan
269 KVAL Alexander Norway
270 KARYOS Kyriakos Cyprus
271 MELNIK Tomer South Africa
272 SHEYITOV Bakai Kyrgyzstan
273 KRISTJÁNSSON Ægir Örn Iceland
274 INAUEN Moreno Switzerland
275 SOTO Pablo Spain
276 HELLERSLIA Torje Igland Norway
277 MC CULLAGH Oisin James Ireland
278 EYJÓLFSSON Skjöldur Orri Iceland
279 FIRDAVSI Farrukh Tajikistan
280 KESTORAS Ioannis Cyprus
281 TUVSHINTUR Dashnamjil Mongolia
282 GHYSENS François Luxembourg
283 VUAN DÍAZ María Elena Uruguay
284 MARGVELASHVILI Gvantsa Georgia
285 ISMATULLOEV Akmal Tajikistan
286 ESCALANTE BARRERA Marcelo Josué El Salvador
287 PALOCHIS Christos Cyprus
288 DJUROVIC Andrija Montenegro
289 HALLDÓRSSON Kristján Bjarki Iceland
290 CHARALAMPIDIS Georgios Greece
291 ROCHA Madalena Portugal
292 OJOCHIDE Pascal Damian Nigeria
293 SAMIEV Ghayrat Tajikistan
294 AL-SADA Khalid Mohammed Qatar
295 AL-MANNAI Al Reem Ibrahim Qatar
296 VENTER Ruben South Africa
297 DZUVEROVIC Pavle Montenegro
298 KUSLJEVIC Dusica Montenegro
299 MUHAMADIEVA Ravshanoy Tajikistan
300 PEÑA MÉNDEZ Pedro Luis Venezuela
301 DAVEL Willem Lodewyk South Africa
302 SESEANE Lebogang South Africa
303 ALKORBI Noora Masaad Qatar
304 ALI Sara Mohamed Qatar
305 MIJAJLOVIC Aleksandar Montenegro
306 BIN MADI Al Jazia Hasan Ali Bin Oqail United Arab Emirates
307 ALMANSOORI Dana Ibrahim Ahmad Khamis United Arab Emirates
308 ALSHAMMAR Abdulla Ibrahim Mohammad Ali United Arab Emirates
309 ALFALASI Asma Khalid Juma Belrafiah United Arab Emirates